HARMONOGRAM NA 2019 ROK


REJON 1

Adama Skałkowskiego, Bogusława Krygowskiego, Jarosława Maciejewskiego, Józefa Paczoskiego, Kazimierza Ajdukiewicza, Romana Drewsa, Romana Pollaka, Stanisława Rungego, Stefana Vrtela Wierczyńskiego, Szczęsnego Dettlofa, Umultowska, Wacława Strażewicza, Wiktora Degi, Wincentego Jezierskiego, Władysława Kozłowskiego, Bronisława, Dzięgielowa, Jasna Rola, Zagajnikowa, Koprowa, Maków Polnych, Szczawiowa, Ślazowa, Żywokostowa, Lucjana Ballenstedta, Zygmunta Lisowskiego

pobierzpdf


REJON 2

Bazyliowa, Bożydara, Bożywoja, Cytrynowa, Daktylowa, Dziurawcowa, Figowa, Gorczycowa, Kokosowa, Kopcowa, Mandarynkowa, Migdałowa, Naramowicka, Pomarańczowa, Rubież

pobierzpdf


REJON 3

Agatowa, Ametystowa, Bursztynowa, Miętowa, Nadwarciańska, Rubinowa, Skrzypowa, Szmaragdowa, Topazowa, Opalowa, Szałwiowa, Tymiankowa, Chryzoprazowa

pobierzpdf


REJON 4

Berylowa, Cyrkoniowa, Diamentowa, Dolna, Granatowa, Jarowa, Jasne Błonie, Jaspisowa, Kryształowa, Kwarcowa, Łagodna, Nefrytowa, Poręba, Radłowa, Spokojna, Urocza, Kresowa

pobierzpdf


REJON 5

Anyżowa, Bylicowa, Czekoladowa, Karmelowa, Tatarakowa, Laurowa, Mariampolska, Lubczykowa, Mleczowa, Kocankowa, Rumiankowa, Słonecznikowa, Umultowska, Widłakowa, Jemiołowa, Wrotyczowa, Melisowa, Rzewieniowa, Świetlikowa, Złocieniowa, Borówkowa, Cynamonowa, Gryczana

pobierzpdf


REJON 6

Arnikowa, Baltazara Lewandowskiego, Drogocin, Franciszka Jaśkowiaka, Glinienko, Glinno, Halszki, Janowo, Krwawnikowa, Kminkowa, Knyszyn, Mirtowa, Lebiodowa, Rdestowa, Łopianowa, Łysy Młyn, Celichowskich, Meteorytowa, Morasko, Okolewo, Piołunowa, Podbiałowa, Poligonowa, Radojewo, Imbirowa, Sióstr Misjonarek, Wiesiołkowa

pobierzpdf


REJON 7

Babiego Lata, Burzowa, Chmurna, Deszczowa, Gradowa, Hodowlana, Huby Moraskie, Inspektowa,
Morasko, Morenowa, Mroźna, Nad Różanym Potokiem, Polarna, Szklarniowa, Śnieżna, Wietrzna

pobierzpdf


REJON 8

Ajschylosa, Arystofanesa, Eurypidesa, Hezjoda, Homera, Owidiusza, Safony, Sofoklesa, Teokryta, Wergiliusza, Miłosza, Paukszty, Herlinga – Grudzińskiego, Szpotańskiego, Iwaszkiewicza, Grochowiaka, Lema, Kisielewskiego, Herberta, Stachury, Twardowskiego

pobierzpdf


REJON 9

Homera (205-227), Horacego, Juwenalisa, Leopolda Tyrmanda, Lukrecjusza, Marii Pawlikowskiej – Jasnorzewskiej, Marka Hłaski, Plauta, Seneki, Tadeusza Gajcego, Witolda Gombrowicza, Zygmunta Kubiaka, Jana Grochmalickiego, Kazimierza Nieżychowskiego, Jana Parandowskiego, Arkadego Fiedlera, Augusta Emila Fieldorfa, Józefa Żymierskiego, Melchiora Wańkowicza, Stanisława Rostworowskiego, Mieczysława Rawicz Mysłowieckiego, Tadeusza Boya – Żeleńskiego, Witolda Pileckiego

pobierzpdf


REJON 10

Aleksandra Puszkina, Antona Czechowa, Antoniego Gołubiewa, Adama Poszwińskiego, Ewy Szelburg-Zarembiny, Gabrieli Zapolskiej, Gustawa Macewicza, Haliny Poświatowskiej, Hanny Malewskiej, Iwana Bunina, Iwana Turgieniewa, Jadwigi Łuszczewskiej, Jana Kasprowicza, Jerzego Jurandota, Karola Bunscha, Karola Irzykowskiego, Leszka Proroka, Literacka, Lwa Tołstoja, Melchiora Wańkowicza, Michaiła Bułhakowa, Michaiła Lermontowa, Michała Bałuckiego, Mieczysława Jastruna, Nikołaja Gogola, Narcyzy Żmichowskiej, Poli Gojawiczyńskiej, Teodora Parnickiego, Epicka, Moliera, Dygata, Goethego, Zoli, Balzaka, Liryczna, Poetycka, Byrona

pobierzpdf


REJON 11

Barczewska*, Biskupińska*, Gołdapska*, Grajewska*, Jarocińska*, Jeziorańska*, Koszalińska*, Krajenecka*, Lidzbarska*, Łódzka*, Mławska*, Przasnyska**, Rypińska**, Rzeszowska**, Radlińska**, Żuromińska**, Suwalska**, Wałecka*, Mikołajecka**, Żnińska**, Dobromiejska**, Ostródzka**, Ostrołęcka**

pobierzpdf


REJON 12 / 1

Gorajska, Łobżenicka, Margonińska, Mrowińska, Prusimska, Przybrodzka, Przytoczna, Wituchowska,
Wyrzyska

pobierzpdf


REJON 12 / 2

Architektów, Czerska, Drogowców, Geodetów, Karsińska, Meliorantów, Pelplińska, Pniewska, Skarszewska, Sępoleńska, Starogardzka, Tucholska, Wejherowska

pobierzpdf


REJON 13

Beskidzka, Bieszczady, Halna, Karpacka, Lutycka, Łomnicka, Sytkowska, Czarnkowska, Rogozińska, Budzyńska, Białośliwska, Chodzieska, Białogardzka, Kołobrzeska, Olsztyńska, Piławska, Podgajska, Wolińska

pobierzpdf


REJON 14

Charzykowska, Człopska, Gorzyńska, Izbicka, Kociewska, Łagowska, Łebska, Olecka, Sianowska, Żukowska, Dziwnowska

pobierzpdf


REJON 15

Czechowska, Darłowska, Połczyńska, Suliszewska, Karlińska, Łupowska, Lubiatowska, Nowokramska, Sułowska, Ownicka, Owczarska, Muszkowska, Lemierzycka, Rybojadzka, Leśnowolska, Malborska, Kwidzyńska

pobierzpdf


REJON 16 / 1

Człuchowska, Trzcianecka, Lęborska

pobierzpdf


REJON 16 / 2

Jana Henryka Dąbrowskiego, Wichrowa

pobierzpdf


REJON 17

Lubowska, Myśliborska, Trzebiatowska, Tczewska, Mrzeżyńska, Cetniewska

pobierzpdf


REJON 18

Bartoszycka, Braniewska, Brodnicka, Czaplinecka, Elbląska, Fromborska, Gniewska, Maszewska, Mazurska, Ornecka, Oliwska, Pasłęcka, Pucka, Santocka, Świecka, Zagórzycka

pobierzpdf


REJON 19

Grudziądzka, Kościerzyńska, Warpnowska, Międzyzdrojska, Polanowska, Uzdrowiskowa, Stobnicka, Spacerowa, Rekreacyjna, Psarskie, Słodyńska, Łagiewnicka, Wirska, Złotnicka, Słupska

pobierzpdf


REJON 20

Altanowa, Biwakowa, Bojerowa, Dolne Chyby, Kierska, Liliowa, Nad Jeziorem, Nad Miedzą, Pawłowicka, PGR Wielkie, Podjazdowa, Przygraniczna, Sanatoryjna, Sztormowa, Turystyczna, Szalupowa, Willowa

pobierzpdf


REJON 21

Admiralska, Bosmańska, Chojnicka, Fregatowa, Jachtowa, Kajakowa, Kapitańska, Karawelowa, Kąpielowa, Komandorska, Korwetowa, Ks. Edwarda Nawrota, Marynarska, Morska, Nawigacyjna, Okrętowa, Regatowa, Retmańska, Szkunerowa, Szkutnicza, Szantowa, Wilków Morskich, Żaglowa

pobierzpdf